|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1811 |
Cat's Eye N/A February 1999 0770428231 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Spine Creasing. Small Crease In Upper Corner Of Front Cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1812 |
501 Must Read Books Bounty Books (Octopus Publishing) January 2006 0753714159 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Has creases to the front and back cover. And has creases to the pages. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1813 |
InuYasha, Vol. 16 VIZ Media LLC December 2003 1591161134 Trade Paperback Used - Good Has light edgewear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1815 |
Orion Blue Book Professional Sound 2003 Orion Research Corp November 2002 1892761351 Hardcover Used - Good Lower corners lightly bumped. Pages all appear clean and unmarked. No Priority or International shipping due to size/weight. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1816 |
Sudoku: Bk. 2 Berryland Books Ltd March 2006 1845771451 New Trade Used - Good Spiral-bound. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1824 |
Bottoms Up! Warner Books July 1993 0446394211 Trade Paperback Used - Good A very clean unmarked copy. No creases or markings. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1829 |
Speedy chicken Publications International January 1998 0785327649 New Trade Used - Very Good Still in shrinkwrap. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1831 |
Promises from God Spire May 2003 0800787080 Trade Paperback Used - Good Cover Has Very Light Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1834 |
Dark Forces (Signet) Signet Book October 1989 0451162218 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Cover Has Wear And Creasing. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1838 |
Sweet Ideas from Equal Publications International, Ltd. January 1997 0785323988 Hardcover Used - Acceptable No Jacket Light shelfwear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1840 |
Savage Empire Berkley Pub Group January 1981 0872167941 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1843 |
Integrated Mathematics: Book 2 Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin June 1997 0395855047 Hardcover Used - Good Good clean unmarked pages with only some numbering to lower edge of pages. No International or priority shipping due to size/Weight... Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1852 |
Julius Caesar N/A January 2001 0590361007 Trade Paperback Used - Good Light edgewear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1862 |
Siege Tor Books July 1987 0812500296 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edgewear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1867 |
Woof!: Writers on Dogs Viking Adult October 2008 067002029X Hardcover Used - Good book club edition. dust jacket has light edge wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1868 |
The Best of Times Small Potatoes Press September 2001 0971250103 Trade Paperback Used - Very Good Inscribed and Signed by one of the Authors,Jeff Johnson. Very good copy. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1870 |
Smiles for Dad Brighton Books January 2003 1583342028 New Trade Used - Very Good Vey good copy. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1871 |
The Reckoning Pocket Books January 2005 1416514708 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good Light edgewear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1873 |
Globalization and Armed Conflict Rowman & Littlefield Publishers August 2003 0742518329 Trade Paperback Used - Good Light Cover Wear. A Couple Of Pages Has Bent Corners. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
22.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1874 |
TouchPoints for Students Tyndale House Publishers March 1999 0842333088 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Some Soiling. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1880 |
Night Way Pocket January 1981 0671836056 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Name Written Inside Front Cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1882 |
Contemporary home plans Bantam/Hudson Plan Books January 1977 055301076X Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Wear And Scuffing To Cover. Small Crease In Lower Corner Of Back Cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1883 |
Robinson Crusoe Barnes & Noble Inc. January 1996 0760704023 Hardcover Used - Good Dust Jacket Has Very Light Edgewear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1884 |
Molder of Dreams: Bethany House Publishers January 0001 1561790184 Cassette Used - Good 2 Cassettes. Used In Good Condition. Case Has Some Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1885 |
Marriage For Keeps Harlequin May 1999 0373834071 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Light Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1886 |
Roommates Z Mass Paper June 1995 082175243X Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable creased spine. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1888 |
Paint the Town Red Ace Books January 1753 044164600X Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Tanning Pages. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1889 |
Runway Zero-Eight Dell Publishing March 1986 0553206117 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1892 |
The Tarn Trilogy: II. Popular Library January 1978 0445042508 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Cover Creasing. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1893 |
I'd Kill For That St. Martin's Minotaur August 2005 0312936966 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable creased spine and cover wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1896 |
Company N/A January 1753 0333989791 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|