|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1906 |
The Holy Bible: Nelson's Million Bible Challenge Nelson Bibles July 2005 0718010868 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. REader's crease Along The Spine. Small Crease in Lower Corner Of Front Cover. Name Written Inside Front Cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1907 |
Westward The Tide Bantam Books January 1981 0553202197 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1909 |
Aftermath Penguin Putnam~mass January 1985 0425075648 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1912 |
Edgar Cayce Speaks Avon Books (Mm) July 1969 0380005530 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1920 |
Black & White Cats Collins Pub San Francisco May 1992 0002550563 Hardcover Used - Good Book Like New. Dust Jacket Has Light Edgewear And Scuffing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1921 |
The Book of the Horse Exeter Books January 1986 0671055461 Hardcover Used - Good Slight shelfwear to dj edges. PO namestamp on first page otherwise clean unmarked. No Priority or International shipping due to size/weight. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1922 |
Chinese Cooking Bookthrift Co May 1984 0671065394 Hardcover Used - Good Light edgewear to dust jacket. Has previous owner's name. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1923 |
Maquiladora Mayhem Salal Press January 0001 1894012089 Hardcover Used - Good THIS IS A MASS MARKET PAPERBACK! Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1925 |
28 Days To A New You Parragon Publishing December 2004 1405411554 Turtleback Binding Used - Good Light shelfwear to covers. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1928 |
Baking (Simply Cookbooks) Parragon Publishing June 2003 0752587366 Hardcover Used - Good Light edgewear to cover. No dust jacket. No priority or international shipping due to size/weight. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
18.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1933 |
Legends of the World N/A January 1753 1566194628 Hardcover Used - Good Light edgewear to dust jacket. EX - LIBRARY. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1943 |
Chicago Blues Bleak House Books October 2007 1932557490 Trade Paperback Used - Very Good Never read. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1952 |
Combat, Vol. 1 (Combat) Forge Books January 2002 0812576152 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1961 |
Narcissus and Goldmund Bantam Books January 1977 0553125095 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Pages Tanning. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
Dominoes Book & Gift Set Sterling December 1998 0806985658 Trade Paperback Used - Good New still in shrinkwrap package. No priority or international shipping due to size/weight. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1968 |
Dark Rage Pinnacle January 1997 0786003553 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1969 |
Ariel The Book of Fantasy, Volume 3 Ariel Books/Ballantine Books January 0001 0345276175 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable gift inscription from previous owner. has cover wear and creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
EPHESUS N/A January 1996 9757559482 Trade Paperback Used - Good Clean ummarked,may have a bit of shelfwear being out in store. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
In This Mountain N/A January 2002 0739426869 Hardcover Used - Good large print-small tear to heel of dj spine,pages clean unmarked. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
The Gifted N/A January 2002 0739427938 New Trade Used - Good Light wear to dust jacket. BCE. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
The Century Next Door SFBC Science Fiction January 2000 0739408852 Hardcover Used - Good Dust jacket has light wear. BCE. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
Bloodline N/A January 1979 0446852058 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
1994 |
Space Soldiers Ace Books April 2001 0441008240 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
Irresistible Forces Signet January 2006 0451217241 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good New,but may have light shelfwear being out in store. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|