Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 

Links to other sites

Fantastic Fiction

Colorado Used Bookstore

 
 
 

Obama,Barack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Obama,Barack Audacity Of Hope : Thoughts On Reclaiming The American Dream
Three Rivers Press 20071101 0307237702 / 9780307237705 SC Acceptable 
Creases to front cover. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Obama,Barack Audacity Of Hope : Thoughts On Reclaiming The American Dream
Three Rivers Press 20071101 0307237702 / 9780307237705 SC good 
Cover shows some shelfwear and small tape repaired tear to heel of spine,pages clan. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Obama,Barack Audacity Of Hope : Thoughts On Reclaiming The American Dream
Vintage Books 20080701 0307455874 / 9780307455871 MM good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Obama,Barack Audacity Of Hope : Thoughts On Reclaiming The American Dream
Three Rivers Press 20071101 0307237702 / 9780307237705 SC Acceptable 
Creases to front cover and spine. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Obama ,Barack Change We Can Believe In: Barack Obama's Plan to Renew America's Promise
Three Rivers Press 20080101 0307460452 / 9780307460455 1st SC Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Obama,Barack Dreams From My Father: A Story Of Race And Inheritance
Crown Publishing 20040801 1400082773 / 9781400082773 SC Good 
Light shelfwear to cover,pages clean . 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Obama,Barack Dreams From My Father: A Story Of Race And Inheritance
Crown Publishing 20040801 1400082773 / 9781400082773 SC Good 
Inscribed by Barack H. Obama on back side of half title page,'To Helen-Thank you for embracing my change and my book- Yours in Hope,Barack H Obama. Very clean with unmarked pages,the edge of the cover show a couple small dings otherwise near fine. 
Price: 450.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Obama,Barack Dreams From My Father: A Story Of Race And Inheritance
Crown Publishing 20040801 1400082773 / 9781400082773 SC Good 
Light shelfwear to cover,pages clean . 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Barack Obama Dreams from My Father: A Story of Race and Inheritance
Three Rivers Press August 2004 1400082773 / 9781400082773 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Inscribed by Barack H. Obama on back side of half title page,'To Helen-Thank you for embracing my change and my book- Yours in Hope,Barack H Obama. Very clean with unmarked pages,the edge of the cover show a couple small dings otherwise near fine. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 450.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Barack Obama Dreams from My Father: A Story of Race and Inheritance
Three Rivers Press August 2004 1400082773 / 9781400082773 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light shelfwear to cover,pages clean . Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Barack Obama Dreams from My Father: A Story of Race and Inheritance
Three Rivers Press August 2004 1400082773 / 9781400082773 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light shelfwear to cover,pages clean . Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Barack Obama The Audacity of Hope: Thoughts on Reclaiming the American Dream
Three Rivers Press November 2007 0307237702 / 9780307237705 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Cover shows some shelfwear and small tape repaired tear to heel of spine,pages clan. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Barack Obama The Audacity of Hope: Thoughts on Reclaiming the American Dream
Three Rivers Press November 2007 0307237702 / 9780307237705 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Creases to front cover and spine. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Barack Obama The Audacity of Hope: Thoughts on Reclaiming the American Dream
Three Rivers Press November 2007 0307237702 / 9780307237705 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Creases to front cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Barack Obama The Audacity of Hope: Thoughts on Reclaiming the American Dream (Vintage)
N/A July 2008 0307455874 / 9780307455871 Mass Market Paperback Used - Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Obama,Barack on Aedenstclair.com
Obama,Barack on Avenuebookandco.com
Obama,Barack on Batteredbook.com
Obama,Barack on Bellalunabooks.com
Obama,Barack on Bkends.com
Obama,Barack on Boardsandwraps.com
Obama,Barack on Bookhousestl.com
Obama,Barack on Bookwormhbg.com
Obama,Barack on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Obama,Barack on Brendaboorbooks.com
Obama,Barack on Brownsbooks.ca
Obama,Barack on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Obama,Barack on Central-bookexchange.com
Obama,Barack on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Obama,Barack on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Obama,Barack on Deansbookstore.com
Obama,Barack on Dinahsondstreet.com
Obama,Barack on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Obama,Barack on Dunawaybooks.com
Obama,Barack on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Obama,Barack on Helvic55.com
Obama,Barack on Jacksonst-books.com
Obama,Barack on Jamesgrahambookseller.com
Obama,Barack on Khbooks.com
Obama,Barack on Leurabooks.com.au
Obama,Barack on Libermirabilis.com
Obama,Barack on Mvfbooks.org
Obama,Barack on Net-treasure.co.uk
Obama,Barack on Nomadestore.com
Obama,Barack on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Obama,Barack on Opcit.com
Obama,Barack on Peerlessbookstore.com
Obama,Barack on Rainydaypaperback.com
Obama,Barack on Rareandrecent.com
Obama,Barack on Readitagain1.com
Obama,Barack on Russellbooks.com
Obama,Barack on Shop.abundatrade.com
Obama,Barack on Store.bookswithapast.com
Obama,Barack on Tatteredjacket.com
Obama,Barack on Thebearbookcompany.com
Obama,Barack on Thebestbooksforless.com
Obama,Barack on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Obama,Barack on Used.orcabooks.com
Obama,Barack on Vandellobooks.com
Obama,Barack on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ABookStop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie