Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 

Links to other sites

Fantastic Fiction

Colorado Used Bookstore

 
 
 

Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bartlett's/Little,Brown and Company Staff Bartlett's Roget's Thesaurus
LITTLE 19960801 0316101389 / 9780316101387 HC Good/Good 
Very clean with unmarked pages,dj shows light shelfwear to edges. NO Priortiy or International shipping due to Size/Weight. 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Bartlett's Bartlett's Roget's Thesaurus
Little, Brown and Company August 1996 0316101389 / 9780316101387 Hardcover Used - Good 
Very clean with unmarked pages,dj shows light shelfwear to edges. NO Priortiy or International shipping due to Size/Weight. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bartlett Familiar Quotations
Bartletts 19890601 0316082759 / 9780316082754 HC Good/good 
Light shelfwear to dust jacket,pages clean and unmarked. NO Priority or International shipping due to size/weight. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bartlett Familiar Quotations
Bartletts 19890601 0316082759 / 9780316082754 Unknown Used - Acceptable 
Light shelfwear to dust jacket,pages clean and unmarked. NO Priority or International shipping due to size/weight. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bartlett,Sarah Feng Shui For Lovers
Orion 20020501 0752848836 / 9780752848839 MM Good 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Sarah Bartlett Feng Shui for Lovers
Orion Paperbacks May 2002 0752848836 / 9780752848839 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bartlett,Richard D./Bartlett,Richard D./Bartlett,Patricia P. Geckos
BARRON 19950801 0812090829 / 9780812090826 SC Acceptable 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Richard Bartlett, Patricia Bartlett Geckos (Barron's Complete Pet Owner's Manuals)
Barron's Educational Series August 1995 0812090829 / 9780812090826 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 JIM UNDERWOOD, RICHARD BARTLETT More Than a Pink Cadillac : Mary Kay Incs Nine Leadership Keys to Success
McGraw-Hill December 2002 0071408398 / 9780071408394 Hardcover Used - Good 
Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 JIM UNDERWOOD, RICHARD BARTLETT More Than a Pink Cadillac : Mary Kay Incs Nine Leadership Keys to Success
McGraw-Hill December 2002 0071408398 / 9780071408394 Hardcover Used - Acceptable 
Dust Jacket Has Light Wear With Some Staining At Bottom Edges. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Underwood,Jim/Bartlett,Richard More Than A Pink Cadillac:Mary Kay Inc.'s 9 Leadership Keys To Success
MCGRAW 20021201 0071408398 / 9780071408394 1st HC good 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Underwood,Jim/Bartlett,Richard More Than A Pink Cadillac:Mary Kay Inc.'s 9 Leadership Keys To Success
MCGRAW 20021201 0071408398 / 9780071408394 1st HC Good/Acc 
Dust Jacket Has Light Wear With Some Staining At Bottom Edges. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 L.L. Bartlett Murder on the Mind: A Jeff Resnick Mystery
N/A January 2007 0373266154 / 9780373266159 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Creased Corners. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bartlett,Richard A. New Country: A Social History Of The American Frontier 1776-1890
Outpost Records 19760201 0195020219 / 9780195020212 SC Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bartlett,Gerry real Vampires Get Lucky
Berkley 20091101 0425232689 / 9780425232682 MM Acceptable 
Creases to spine with edgewear and crease to cover,pages unmarked. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Gerry Bartlett Real Vampires Get Lucky (Berkley Sensation)
Berkley November 2009 0425232689 / 9780425232682 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Creases to spine with edgewear and crease to cover,pages unmarked. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Gerry Bartlett Real Vampires Hate Their Thighs (Glory St. Claire, Book 5)
Berkley Trade February 2010 0425232239 / 9780425232231 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light wear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bartlett,Gerry Real Vampires Hate Their Thighs (Glory St. Claire,Book 5)
Berkley Publishing G 20100201 0425232239 / 9780425232231 SC Good 
Light wear to cover. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bartlett,Gerry Real Vampires Have Curves
BRSEN 20080201 0425220966 / 9780425220962 MM Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Gerry Bartlett Real Vampires Have Curves (Glory St. Clair, Book 1)
Berkley February 2008 0425220966 / 9780425220962 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Cranberrybooks.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Crawfordsnautical.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Downtownbooksellers.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Dustjacket.ca
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Joslu.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Leonsbookstore.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Nomadestore.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Used.orcabooks.com
Bartlett's/Little,Brown And Company Staff on Vtsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ABookStop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie