Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 

Links to other sites

Fantastic Fiction

Colorado Used Bookstore

 
 
 

Dennis Lehane Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Dennis Lehane A Drink Before the War (Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels)
HarperTorch July 1996 0380726238 / 9780380726233 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creased And Twisted. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Dennis Lehane A Drink Before the War (Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels)
HarperTorch July 1996 0380726238 / 9780380726233 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creased And Leans. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Dennis Lehane A Drink Before the War/Darkness, Take My Hand
N/A February 2007 006117226X / 9780061172267 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light shelfwear to covers,mark to lower pages else clean. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lehane,Dennis Coronado: Stories
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20071101 0061139718 / 9780061139710 SC Good 
Light soiled to few pages. Shelfwear to cover. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Dennis Lehane Coronado: Stories (P.S.)
Harper Perennial November 2007 0061139718 / 9780061139710 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light soiled to few pages. Shelfwear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lehane,Dennis Drink Before The War
MORROW AVON 19960701 0380726238 / 9780380726233 MM Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creased And Twisted. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lehane,Dennis Drink Before The War
MORROW AVON 19960701 0380726238 / 9780380726233 MM Acceptable 
Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creased And Leans. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lehane,Dennis Drink Before The War
HARCOURT 20030901 0156029022 / 9780156029025 SC Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 DENNIS LEHANE Drink Before the War
Harcourt September 2003 0156029022 / 9780156029025 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lehane,Dennis Drink Before The War And Darkness,Take My Hand
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20070201 006117226X / 9780061172267 SC Good 
Light shelfwear to covers,mark to lower pages else clean. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Dennis Lehane Gone, Baby, Gone: A Novel
HarperTorch April 1999 0380730359 / 9780380730353 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Spine creases and edgewear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Dennis Lehane Gone, Baby, Gone: A Novel
HarperTorch April 1999 0380730359 / 9780380730353 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lehane,Dennis Gone,Baby,Gone
MORROW AVON 19990501 0380730359 / 9780380730353 MM Acceptable 
Spine creases and edgewear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lehane,Dennis Gone,Baby,Gone
MORROW AVON 19990501 0380730359 / 9780380730353 MM Acceptable 
Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lehane,Dennis Mystic River
MORROW AVON 20020401 0380731851 / 9780380731855 MM Acceptable 
Edgewear to cover. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Lehane,Dennis Mystic River
MORROW AVON 20020401 0380731851 / 9780380731855 MM acceptable 
Reading Copy Only. Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creased And Broken. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Dennis Lehane Mystic River
HarperTorch April 2002 0380731851 / 9780380731855 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Reading Copy Only. Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creased And Broken. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Dennis Lehane Mystic River
HarperTorch April 2002 0380731851 / 9780380731855 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Edge and cover wear. Creases to spine. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Dennis Lehane Sacred
HarperTorch June 1998 0380726297 / 9780380726295 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Creases to spine with light edgewear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Lehane,Dennis Shutter Island
Harper Mass Market P 20090901 0061703257 / 9780061703256 MM Acceptable 
Creased spine with edge and cover wear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dennis Lehane on Agorabooks.net
Dennis Lehane on Ainsworthbooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Avenuebookandco.com
Dennis Lehane on Bellalunabooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Bookhousestl.com
Dennis Lehane on Bookresq.com
Dennis Lehane on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Dennis Lehane on Brownsbooks.ca
Dennis Lehane on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dennis Lehane on Chapter1.co.za
Dennis Lehane on Classicfirsteditions.com
Dennis Lehane on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dennis Lehane on Davids-books.com
Dennis Lehane on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Donquixotebooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Dennis Lehane on Ginny6books.com
Dennis Lehane on Guthriebooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Hillcountrybooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Jacksonst-books.com
Dennis Lehane on Joyofbooks.net
Dennis Lehane on Khbooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Leurabooks.com.au
Dennis Lehane on Mingbooks.co.uk
Dennis Lehane on Mokadabooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Mvfbooks.org
Dennis Lehane on Nomadestore.com
Dennis Lehane on Phatpocket.com
Dennis Lehane on Pointswestbooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dennis Lehane on Readitagain1.com
Dennis Lehane on Russellbooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Springystreasures.com
Dennis Lehane on Thebookscouts.ca
Dennis Lehane on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Dennis Lehane on Themoldybookstore.com
Dennis Lehane on Thriftybooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Tradeabook.com
Dennis Lehane on Treasuredoldies.com
Dennis Lehane on Vandellobooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Villagebookmarket.com
Dennis Lehane on Wildsageemporium.com
Dennis Lehane on Williamsbooks.ca
Dennis Lehane on Wordmerchantbooks.com
Dennis Lehane on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ABookStop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie