Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 

Links to other sites

Fantastic Fiction

Colorado Used Bookstore

 
 
 

Gregory Maguire Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Gregory Maguire A Lion Among Men (The Wicked Years, Book 3)
William Morrow October 2008 0060548924 / 9780060548926 Hardcover Used - Good 
Book And Dust Jacket Has Light Shelf Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Maguire,Gregory Confessions Of An Ugly Stepsister
HARPERTRADE 20001001 0060987529 / 9780060987527 SC Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Maguire,Gregory Confessions Of An Ugly Stepsister
HARPERTRADE 20001001 0060987529 / 9780060987527 SC Good 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Gregory Maguire Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: A Novel
Regan Books October 2000 0060987529 / 9780060987527 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Small At Bottom Of Spine. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Gregory Maguire Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: A Novel
Regan Books October 2000 0060987529 / 9780060987527 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Gregory Maguire Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister: A Novel
Regan Books October 2000 0060987529 / 9780060987527 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Maguire,Gregory Confessions Of An Ugly Stepsister:A Novel
HARPERTRADE 20001001 0060987529 / 9780060987527 SC Acceptable 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Maguire,Gregory Confessions Of An Ugly Stepsister:A Novel
HARPERTRADE 20001001 0060987529 / 9780060987527 SC Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Small At Bottom Of Spine. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Maguire,Gregory/ Smith,Dougla Lion Among Men
MROOT 20081001 0060548924 / 9780060548926 HC Good/Good 
Book And Dust Jacket Has Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Maguire,Gregory Lost: A Novel
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20011001 0060393823 / 9780060393823 HC Good/Fair 
Light wear to dust jacket. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Gregory Maguire Lost: A Novel
William Morrow October 2001 0060393823 / 9780060393823 Hardcover Used - Good 
Light wear to dust jacket. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Maguire,Gregory Mirror Mirror
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20041001 0060988657 / 9780060988654 SC Good 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Maguire,Gregory Mirror Mirror
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20041001 0060988657 / 9780060988654 SC Good 
Light shelf and edgewear to cover. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Gregory Maguire Mirror Mirror: A Novel
Regan Books October 2003 006039384X / 9780060393847 Hardcover Used - Good 
Book And Dust Jacket Has Light Shelf Wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Gregory Maguire Mirror Mirror: A Novel
Regan Books October 2004 0060988657 / 9780060988654 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light shelf and edgewear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Maguire,Gregory Mirror Mirror:A Novel
HARPERTRADE 20031001 006039384X / 9780060393847 HC Good/Good 
Book And Dust Jacket Has Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Maguire,Gregory Son Of A Witch
Harper Mass Market P 20081001 0061714739 / 9780061714733 MM Acceptable 
Spine creases. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Maguire,Gregory Son Of A Witch
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20061001 0060747226 / 9780060747220 SC Good 
Light wear to cover. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Gregory Maguire Son of a Witch: Volume Two in the Wicked Years
N/A October 2008 0061714739 / 9780061714733 Mass Market Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Spine creases. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Gregory Maguire Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West
Regan Books October 1996 0060987103 / 9780060987107 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Edge and cover wear. Corners creased and curling. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gregory Maguire on Agorabooks.net
Gregory Maguire on Areadershaven.com
Gregory Maguire on Avenuebookandco.com
Gregory Maguire on Batteredbook.com
Gregory Maguire on Bellalunabooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Bestmediadeal.com
Gregory Maguire on Bookhousestl.com
Gregory Maguire on Bookresq.com
Gregory Maguire on Booksagain.net
Gregory Maguire on Booksourcesonline.com
Gregory Maguire on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Gregory Maguire on Brownsbooks.ca
Gregory Maguire on Bubbasbookswap.com
Gregory Maguire on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Gregory Maguire on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Gregory Maguire on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Gabookcompany.com
Gregory Maguire on Ginny6books.com
Gregory Maguire on Grassriverbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Guthriebooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Jacksonst-books.com
Gregory Maguire on Joyofbooks.net
Gregory Maguire on Just-us-books.com
Gregory Maguire on Khbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Lakesidebooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Leurabooks.com.au
Gregory Maguire on Mccauleybooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Mingbooks.co.uk
Gregory Maguire on Mokadabooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Mvfbooks.org
Gregory Maguire on Opcit.com
Gregory Maguire on Rainydaypaperback.com
Gregory Maguire on Readinghabit.com.au
Gregory Maguire on Readitagain1.com
Gregory Maguire on Russellbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Scottsbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Gregory Maguire on Themoldybookstore.com
Gregory Maguire on Thriftybooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Tradeabook.com
Gregory Maguire on Vandellobooks.com
Gregory Maguire on Villagebooks.biz


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ABookStop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie