Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 

Links to other sites

Fantastic Fiction

Colorado Used Bookstore

 
 
 

Picoult,Jodi Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Picoult,Jodi Change Of Heart
ATRIA 20080301 0743496744 / 9780743496742 HC 
Dust Jacket Has Some Edgewear. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Picoult,Jodi Change of Heart
WSP 20080101 0743496752 / 9780743496759 SC Very good 
Slight shelfwear to cover else near fine. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Picoult,Jodi Change of Heart
WSP 20080101 0743496752 / 9780743496759 SC Acceptable 
Spine crease and light wear to cover. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jodi Picoult Change of Heart: A Novel
Atria March 2008 0743496744 / 9780743496742 Hardcover Used - Good 
Dust Jacket Has Some Edgewear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Jodi Picoult Change of Heart: A Novel
Washington Square Press December 2008 0743496752 / 9780743496759 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Spine crease and light wear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Picoult,Jodi Handle With Care
Atria 20090301 0743296419 / 9780743296410 HC Good 
very light wear. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Picoult,Jodi Handle With Care
Simon & Schuster (t) 20091101 0743296427 / 9780743296427 SC Good 
Light edgewear to cover,pages clean unmarked. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jodi Picoult Handle with Care: A Novel
Atria March 2009 0743296419 / 9780743296410 Hardcover Used - Good 
very light wear. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Jodi Picoult Handle with Care: A Novel
Washington Square Press September 2009 0743296427 / 9780743296427 Trade Paperback Used - Good 
Light edgewear to cover,pages clean unmarked. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Picoult,Jodi Harvesting The Heart
PENGUIN GRP USA 19950401 0140230270 / 9780140230277 SC Acceptable 
Creases and cupping to spine with light edgewear to cover,pages unmarked. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Jodi Picoult Harvesting the Heart: A Novel
Penguin (Non-Classics) April 1995 0140230270 / 9780140230277 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Creases and cupping to spine with light edgewear to cover,pages unmarked. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Picoult,Jodi House Rules
Washington Square Pr 20101101 0743296443 / 9780743296441 SC Acceptable 
Spine creased. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jodi Picoult House Rules: A Novel
Washington Square Press November 2010 0743296443 / 9780743296441 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Spine creased. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Picoult,Jodi Keeping Faith
Avon Books 20080901 0061374962 / 9780061374968 MM Acceptable 
Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Creasing. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Picoult,Jodi Keeping Faith
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20060301 0060878061 / 9780060878061 SC Acceptable 
Light wshelfwear to cover. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Picoult,Jodi Keeping Faith
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20060301 0060878061 / 9780060878061 SC Acceptable 
Edgewear to cover. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Picoult,Jodi Keeping Faith
HARPERCOLLINS PUBS 20060301 0060878061 / 9780060878061 SC Acceptable 
Spine creases and edgewear to cover,pages unmarked. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Jodi Picoult Keeping Faith: A Novel (P.S.)
Harper Perennial March 2006 0060878061 / 9780060878061 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Light wshelfwear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Jodi Picoult Keeping Faith: A Novel (P.S.)
Harper Perennial March 2006 0060878061 / 9780060878061 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Spine creases and edgewear to cover,pages unmarked. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Jodi Picoult Keeping Faith: A Novel (P.S.)
Harper Perennial March 2006 0060878061 / 9780060878061 Trade Paperback Used - Acceptable 
Edgewear to cover. Domestic orders shipped with USPS tracking numbers. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Picoult,Jodi on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Picoult,Jodi on Affordable-booksonline.com
Picoult,Jodi on Agorabooks.net
Picoult,Jodi on Aldensbooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Avenuebookandco.com
Picoult,Jodi on Bellalunabooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Bestmediadeal.com
Picoult,Jodi on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Picoult,Jodi on Bookhousestl.com
Picoult,Jodi on Booknetwork.org
Picoult,Jodi on Bookresq.com
Picoult,Jodi on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Picoult,Jodi on Bookyahoo.net
Picoult,Jodi on Brendaboorbooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Brownsbooks.ca
Picoult,Jodi on Bubbasbookswap.com
Picoult,Jodi on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Picoult,Jodi on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Picoult,Jodi on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Picoult,Jodi on Diversitybooks.com.au
Picoult,Jodi on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Donquixotebooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Picoult,Jodi on Elsworthhob.com
Picoult,Jodi on Fuutabooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Gabookcompany.com
Picoult,Jodi on Joyofbooks.net
Picoult,Jodi on Leurabooks.com.au
Picoult,Jodi on Mokadabooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Monarchybooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Mvfbooks.org
Picoult,Jodi on Nomadestore.com
Picoult,Jodi on Rainydaypaperback.com
Picoult,Jodi on Readinghabit.com.au
Picoult,Jodi on Readitagain1.com
Picoult,Jodi on Russellbooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Picoult,Jodi on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Springystreasures.com
Picoult,Jodi on Store.donatemybooks.com
Picoult,Jodi on Thebookscouts.ca
Picoult,Jodi on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Picoult,Jodi on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ABookStop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie